Winners!

The Big Win drawing was held at 1:00pm on January 24, 2018 at the Tucson Museum of Art.  All tickets are identified by a purchase confirmation number followed by a sequence number.  For instance, if your confirmation number is OL9999 and you bought two tickets, your tickets are identified as OL9999-1 and OL9999-2.

All ticket identifiers were uploaded to a third-party drawing service, who drew the winners at random.  To download the entries and check that your tickets were in the drawing click here.

Congratulations to the

The Big Win Prize Winners!

Grand Prize – J. Stone (OL1854-1)

First Prize – D. Martin (1363-1)

Second Prize – G. Czekaj (OL2157-1)

Third Prize – N. Smith (OL1025-1)


Congratulations to the

The Big Win Bonus Prize Winners!

C. Adams (OL1152-1)
A. Ganz (OL1471-3)
J. Gregowicz (21208-1)
J. Benda (2720-1)
L. Ballash (OL1449-3)
D. Rodwell (OL2268-2)
M. McCraren (OL2383-2)
C. Thomas-Stahl (OL1861-2)
T. Simpson (OL1424-1)
S. Quail (OL2238-3)
M. Snyder (OL1150-3)
J. Gregowicz (2071-1)
R. Silberschlag – (2927-6)
N. Anaya (OL1748-3)
G. Czekaj (OL2157-2)
R. Eisman-Goldstein (2777-3)
C. Gunn (OL1480-2)
K. Parrish (OL2438-3)
F. Anderson (OL2072-1)
R. Schofield (OL2566-2)
J. Cyr (OL1942-1)
A. Lindquist (OL1643-5)
A. Adams (OL1918-2)
J. Glasser (2752-1)
H. Rensel (OL1145-2)
S. Marecek (OL1434-1)
C. Greene (OL2766-2)
D. Jacobs (OL2607-2)
C. Lester (OL2128-1)
R. Swetzer (OL1279-1)
B. & T. Bacon (OL2487-1)
B. Ashian (2055-3)
J. Mueller (2944-4)
R. McWard (OL1881-2)
N. Soloway (OL1844-2)
D. Becker (OL1110-1)
D. Chisholm (OL2658-1)
J. Smith (OL2017-2)
C. Hansen (OL2313-3)
A. McDonald (OL1638-1)
H. Vaughan (OL1886-1)
N. Chuba (OL2382-1)
L. Shoemaker (2754-3)
G. Juhala (OL1736-2)
E. Hook (OL1180-3)
M. Bylsma (1971-4)
D. Brubaker (OL1846-2)
D. Coleman (OL1328-1)
R. O’Malley (OL2742-1)
V. Gaccione (OL1479-3)
R. Halstead (OL1493-2)
B. Grusin (2810-1)
C. Cunningham (OL1969-1)
G. & D. Saunders (OL2659-1)
L. Barkley (OL1803-1)
A. Bauer (OL2325-1)
R. Wicks (2800-1)
C. Swager (OL1425-1)
R. Goldwyn (2938-1)
R. Wallin (OL1185-1)
B. Braden (OL1577-2)
M. Flores Sr (OL1116-1)
C. Braden (OL2117-2)
M. Cohen (OL1920-2)
M. Trangsrud (2053-1)
J. Merrick (OL2159-1)
L. Carbonell (OL1752-1)
R. Claassen (OL1787-1)
P. Harris (2062-3)
B. Niecikowski (OL1494-1)
L. Tucker (OL2108-2)
G. Humphreys (OL2020-2)
M. Kappler (OL1170-1)
R. Amado (OL1994-1)
J. Chumbley (OL1561-2)
M. Worthington (OL1651-1)
M.Levitt (OL1137-3)
A. Silla (OL1551-1)
S. Lazo (OL1814-1)
F. Carney (OL1759-3)
L. Balsino (OL1475-3)
W. Crane (2721-1)
P. Watwood (OL1305-1)
J. Goldbaum (OL2315-1)
M. Kud-Kudijaroff (OL2120-2)
M. Schumacher (OL1944-3)
S. Trader (OL2202-1)
R. King (OL1680-2)
W. Knisely (OL1640-6)
C. Spoon (OL2176-1)
B. Cockayne (OL2140-3)
A.Wolfert (OL1331-1)
D. Becker (OL1110-3)
C. Pashkow (OL1231-3)
R. Hansen (OL2135-1)
D. & B. Kamilli (2060-1)
J. Burke (OL1637-1)
L. Glasser (OL1766-1)
B. Harris (OL1949-3)
L. Ziady (OL1169-2)
J. McCarthy (OL2559-1)
H. Lilley (2072-2)
W. Schultz (OL1085-3)
R. Samay (OL2423-2)
D. Flores (OL1818-6)
J. Bonollo (OL2295-1)
J. Andrews (OL2155-3)
D. Christensen (OL1757-1)
G. Youngling (OL1031-1)
C. Robles (2159-1)
J. Gunther (OL1589-1)
G. Maguire (OL2110-2)
D. Choate (OL2240-3)
T. Martin (OL2087-3)
B. Parlato (OL1794-5)
M. Jones (OL1228-2)
J. Winters (OL1355-3)
J. Spalding (2932-1)
R. Jacobson (OL1866-3)
J. Leicht (OL2040-3)
R. Hanson (OL1779-1)
D. Shreves (OL2006-2)
F. Carney (OL1759-3)
S. Manion (OL1900-3)
G. Moyer (OL1679-1)
D. Cruz (OL1567-1)
M. Jones (OL2067-1)
B. Lambert (OL1775-3)
S. Larsen (OL2752-2)
D. Orcutt (OL2318-3)
M. Theroux (OL2717-1)
L. Shoemaker (2754-3)
M. Hughes (OL1868-1)
A. Briones (OL1782-1)
J. Faison (OL1093-3)
L. Ziady (OL1169-3)
J. Montes Jr (OL1270-1)
D. Drentea (OL2330-2)
G. Gissell (OL2168-1)
L. Bennett (OL1131-6)
E. Crino (OL1956-1)
M. Dorer (OL1447-2)
E. McDonald (OL2337-2)
C. Wilson (OL1603-2)
L. Sielken (2737-1)
S. Smith (OL2334-1)
S. Young (OL1827-1)
T. Bohannon (2509-1)
L. Ungar (2106-1)
B. Wagner (2522-3)
D. Carrillo (OL1619-2)
L. Glasser (OL1766-1)
P. Sanan (OL2736-2)
J. Gregowicz (2071-2)
L. Crawford (OL1806-1)
J. Budzilek (2125-1)
P. Rice (OL1175-1)
L. Saunders (2776-1)
B. Johnson (OL2629-1)
J. Siegel (OL2425-3)
A. Beiter (OL1191-3)
I. Bucher (OL2138-1)
E. Bennett (OL1333-1)
J. Whiton (OL1705-2)
N. Ancona (1302-1)
J. Gehm (OL1821-3)
J. Gregowicz (2139-2)
R. Miller (OL2735-2)
M. Preble (OL1120-2)
A. Rivera (OL1623-2)
M. Babich (2206-1)
H. Danielson (2817-1)
J. Starace (OL1617-1)
J. Funderburg (OL1594-1)
N. Stewart (OL1917-3)
M. Bejarano (OL1507-3)
L. Verbiscar (OL1583-2)
D. Cortez-Johnson (2697-1)
M. Wojsko (OL2115-1)
M. Leuchtenberger (OL2478-2)
D. Korich (2819-1)
D. Adler Sr (OL1219-1)
N. Solomon (OL1428-1)
L. Gutierrez (OL2059-2)
J. Palmer (OL1060-8)
R. Smith (OL2032-2)
A. Lardizabal (OL1466-2)
S. Mullins (OL1855-3)
A. Prefling Howell (OL1967-2)
D. Larson (OL1556-1)
S. Fordyce (OL1557-1)
J. Lorch (OL2146-3)
P. Johnson (OL1184-2)
N. Norrie (OL2068-2)
J. Huber (2685-2)
K. Knowles (OL2713-2)
S. Maxfield (2295-3)
T. Thompson (OL2147-3)
G. & S. Sherman (2898-3)
J. Howard (OL1882-2)
G. Baugh (OL2001-3)
S. Russell (OL2767-3)
E. Oviedo (OL1833-2)
W. Clarke (OL1708-1)
D. Carrillo (OL1619-2)
A. Kinnon (OL2275-1)
J. Glasser (2752-5)
B. Johnson (OL1931-6)
P. Weesner (OL1132-1)
J. Breen (OL1539-1)
H. Niehaus (2182-1)
T. Taylor-Doyle (OL2048-1)
N. Chuba (OL2382-1)
B. Ericks (OL1588-3)
E. Hinote (OL1730-2)
J. Davis (OL2746-3)
L. Kent (OL2436-2)
L. Ziady (OL1169-3)
J. May (OL1962-2)
J. Morgan (OL1566-1)

Congratulations to the

Early Bird Prize Winners!

Early Bird – R. Silberschlag (2927-3)

Congratulations to the

Early Bird Bonus Prize Winners!

S. Gootter (2074-1)
L. Lovat (OL1419-1)
S. Gootter (2074-1)
R. Rauschkolb (OL1097-1)
L Omotani (OL1136-2)
S. King (OL1240-3)
S. Smith (OL1319-1)
K. Luckett (OL1313-1)
J. Winters (OL1355-2)
C. Gunn (OL1480-2)
C. Stamp (OL1536-1)
D. Payne (OL1737-2)
J. Pasqual (OL1802-1)
A. Adams (OL1918-1)
B. Johnson (OL1931-4)
A. Wilson (OL1938-1)
W. Elliot (OL1963-1)
T. Thienhaus (OL2015-1)
R Volz (OL2178-1)
C. Woodard (OL2216-1)

Congratulations to the

December Holiday Cash Winners!

C. Woodard (OL2216-1)
D. Christmas (OL2564-1)
G. Ochoa (2338-1)
J. Alpert (OL1822-1)
V. Golembiewski(OL1057-1)

Congratulations to the

Recovery Cash Winner!

V. Alexander (OL2143-1)